VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Miki Fudo
Female 風堂 美起 (ふうどう みき)
Submitted by whatkind on May 31, 2018 09:59 AM
Birthdate
May 27, 1968
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Credited works
8 albums in database
Credits
10 lyricist

Notes

Real name: Mie Takahashi (高橋 美枝)

Websites



Added
Mar 6, 2011 09:17 PM
Edited
May 26, 2016 12:39 AM
Page traffic
2897 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds