VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Tamio Ohki deceased, Dec 14 2017
Male 大木 民夫 (おおき たみお)
Submitted by Nisto on Mar 15, 2011 12:59 AM
Image provided by talent.yahoo.co.jp
Variations
Tamio Ooki
Birthdate
Jan 2, 1928
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
28 albums in database
Credits
12 cast
12 performer
4 voice actor
2 vocals
1 main cast

Notes

Real name: 大木多美男 (same reading)

Filter

1975

06.?? Flanders no Inu Uta to Ohanashi CW-7020 Cast

1976

10.?? Golden Special TV Manga Meisaku Gekijou Alps no Shoujo Heidi / Flanders no Inu Tanoshii Ohanashi CW-7097 Performer

1979

??.?? Namida to Kandou no TV Manga Meisaku Gekijou TV Original CW-7206~7 Cast
09.?? Choudenji Machine Voltes V Drama Version CS-7139 Voice Actor

1982

??.?? Bianca no Daibouken Original Soundtrack [Japanese Version] ★Drama Edition★ CZ-5017-DR Voice Actor
01.21 Original Soundtrack Shochiku Eiga Shunmao Monogatari TaoTao Drama-hen JBX-2014 Cast
01.21 Toei Eiga Uchuu Senshi Baldios Original Soundtrack <Drama-hen> K20G-7054~5 Performer

1989

06.07 Top wo Nerae! Ongaku Daizukan VDR-1601 Cast

1990

03.21 Ultra Sound Collection Top wo Nerae! -Tanaka Kohei no Sekai- VICL-16 Vocals, Voice Actor

1992

09.25 NEW DREAM HUNTER REM: Satsuriku no Mugen Labyrinth CYCC-10005 Cast

1993

07.21 SHADOW SKILL I KICA-157 Performer
10.21 SHADOW SKILL II KICA-168 Performer

1994

08.24 Top wo Nerae! Kyousouran SOUND COLLECTION OF GUNBUSTER VICL-40107~9 Vocals, Voice Actor, Cast

1995

08.04 SHADOW SKILL IV KICA-253 Performer
10.21 Shinpi no Sekai El-Hazard CD Series 1 ~Endan no Sekai El-Hazard~ PICA-1082 Cast
11.22 SHADOW SKILL Original Soundtrack KICA-274 Cast

1996

05.10 Shinpi no Sekai El-Hazard CD Series 2 ~Shoubu no Sekai El-Hazard~ PICA-1100 Main Cast
07.05 SHADOW SKILL V KICA-310 Performer
09.01 TYLOR The Irresponsible Captain: Koko yori Towa ni ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK ALBUM VPCG-84290 Performer
11.21 PROJECT 2501 THE REAL IMAGE COLLECTION OF GHOST IN THE SHELL ~dialogue & sound effect~ BVCH-1524 Performer

1997

05.21 FAKE ~A Change of Partner~ COCC-14036 Cast
05.28 EL-HAZARD: The Magnificent World 2 Music Compilation PICA-1139 Cast

1998

03.04 SAMURAI SPIRITS Drama CD PCCB-00300 Performer
11.06 SAMURAI SPIRITS 2 ASURA ZANMADEN Drama CD PCCB-00343 Performer

1999

09.01 DRAMACD Lord of Fist ~KENOHDEN~ PCCB-00384 Performer

2000

05.24 Senkaiden Houshin Engi Gaiden Chapter 3 KICA-507 Performer

2001

11.30 [Gunparade March] Special Premium CD "Gensou Yokoku" N/A Cast

2014

10.14 NINJA SLAYER DRAMA CD 3 NINJA_201409_1~2 Cast

Websites



Added
Mar 15, 2011 12:52 AM
Edited
Jan 21, 2022 04:50 AM
Page traffic
3138 visitors
Page built in
0.23 seconds