VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Daniel Floyd
 
Aliases
Sephfire
Birthdate
Mar 8, 1984
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
4 albums in database
Credits
4 arranger

Websites



Added
Nov 6, 2007 12:28 AM
Edited
Mar 13, 2008 05:34 PM
Page traffic
4265 visitors
Page built in
1.00 seconds