VGMdb
Discuss | Edit HIMEKA
Female  
Submitted by Revoc on Mar 23, 2011 12:18 PM
Image provided by Twitter
Birthdate
Jul 20, 1981
Birthplace
Quebec, Canada
Credited works
11 albums in database
Credits
7 vocals
4 performer
4 backing vocals
2 special thanks

Notes

Real name: Catherine St-Onge.

Filter

Thanked on 2 albums

Websites




Added
Mar 23, 2011 12:16 PM
Edited
Mar 16, 2021 06:37 PM
Page traffic
2763 visitors
Page built in
0.19 seconds