VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Ty Guenley
Male  
Aliases
Suzumebachi
Birthdate
Jan 21, 1985
Birthplace
Albuquerque, NM, United States
Credited works
9 albums in database
Credits
8 arranger
6 performer
1 composer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2003

09.12 Super Metroid: Relics of the Chozo OCRA-0001 Arranger (as Suzumebachi), Performer (as Suzumebachi)

2004

11.06 Repercussions of Fowl Lamentation N/A Arranger (as Suzumebachi), Performer (as Suzumebachi)
11.06 Repercussions of Fowl Lamentation: Plutonium Edition N/A Arranger (as Suzumebachi), Performer (as Suzumebachi)

2005

06.25 Rise of the Star: The Kirby's Adventure Remix Collaboration OCRA-0004 Arranger (as Suzumebachi), Performer (as Suzumebachi)

2007

04.01 ReCapitated: An Official OverClocked ReMix Tribute Arrangement Album Project N/A Arranger (as Suzumebachi)
09.14 Final Fantasy VII: Voices of the Lifestream OCRA-0009 Arranger (as Suzumebachi)

2012

11.01 9-bit Blitzkrieg 9BR-001 Composer (as Suzumebachi)

2013

10.10 Free ReMix Collection N/A Arranger (as Suzumebachi), Performer (as Suzumebachi)

2018

06.01 Tangledeep ~Arrange~ OCRX-0011 Performer

Referenced on 1 album

2008

08.11 Static N/A Arranger (as Suzumebachi)

Websites




Added
Nov 6, 2007 12:28 AM
Edited
Mar 4, 2016 11:10 AM
Page traffic
4109 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds