VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Brian Arnold
Male  
Aliases
Tweek
Tweex
Birthdate
Jul 30, 1985
Birthplace
Australia
Credited works
8 albums in database
Credits
7 arranger
1 composer

Websites



Added
Nov 6, 2007 12:28 AM
Edited
Mar 13, 2008 06:06 PM
Page traffic
3963 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds