VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Giorgio Cancemi
カンチェーミ・ジョルジョ
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 25, 2016 10:52 AM
Variations
GIORGIO CANCEMI
GIORGIO 13 CANCEMI
Aliases
GIORGIO13
GIORGIO 13
Birthdate
Dec 21, 1979
Birthplace
Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
3 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
13 albums in database
13 composer credits
12 arranger credits
0 performer credits
9 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2002

08.07 Bakuten Shoot Beyblade THE MOVIE Gekitou!! Takao VS Daichi Original Soundtrack WPCV-10196 Composer

2004

01.16 Beyblade G Revolution Original Soundtracks Special Edition TOCT-25189 Composer, Arranger

2009

06.24 LOVE one. / Kana Nishino [Limited Edition] SECL-790~1 Composer, Arranger, Programmer, Recording Engineer
06.24 LOVE one. / Kana Nishino SECL-792 Composer, Arranger, Programmer, Recording Engineer

2010

02.24 STEP / Nami Tamaki UPCH-1765 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist (as GIORGIO13), Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer
08.04 if / Kana Nishino SECL-891 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist (as GIORGIO 13), Recording Engineer

2011

06.22 Thank you, Love / Kana Nishino [Limited Edition] SECL-980~1 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist (as GIORGIO 13)
06.22 Thank you, Love / Kana Nishino SECL-982 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist (as GIORGIO 13), Recording Engineer

2012

07.18 NARUTO GREATEST HITS!!!!! SVWC-7861~2 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist (as GIORGIO 13)

2013

09.04 Love Collection ~pink~ / Kana Nishino [Limited Edition] SECL-1381~2 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist (as GIORGIO 13)
09.04 Love Collection ~pink~ / Kana Nishino SECL-1383 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist (as GIORGIO 13)
09.04 Love Collection ~mint~ / Kana Nishino [Limited Edition] SECL-1384~5 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist (as GIORGIO 13), Recording Engineer
09.04 Love Collection ~mint~ / Kana Nishino SECL-1386 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist (as GIORGIO 13), Recording Engineer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
giorgio13.com

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Apr 5, 2011 02:38 AM
Edited
Nov 25, 2016 10:52 AM
Page traffic
1525 visitors
Page built in
0.86 seconds