VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yumi Kojima
児島 由美 (こじま ゆみ)
Aliases
NONO
Birthdate
Nov 13, 1956
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
14 votes for 8 albums
Credited works
11 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
6 performer credits
9 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

1983

09.21 Neko Janai Mon! C25G-0183 Performer

1985

11.21 Twinkle NORA Rock Me! C25G-0401 Performer, Lyricist

1992

03.25 2 Shinhou: EIJI FUKUZAWA & HIS FAMILY KECH-1026 Performer (as NONO), Lyricist

1993

08.21 Gosenzo-sama Banbanzai! Original Soundtrack BELL-590CD Performer, Lyricist

1996

10.25 THE DOG'S EAR SPECIAL SOUNDTRACK BEMO-7 Lyricist

2002

04.03 MINIPATO O.S.T. VICL-60852 Lyricist

2003

03.26 KENJI KAWAI CINEMA ANTHOLOGY: ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACKS FROM MAMORU OSHII FILMS KICA-9601~4 Lyricist

2006

05.04 TACHIGUISHI-RETSUDEN O.S.T. VICL-61927 Lyricist

2008

03.19 KENJI KAWAI CONCERT 2007 CINEMA SYMPHONY PCBP-51547 Performer, Lyricist

2014

05.28 THE NEXT GENERATION -PATLABOR- ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK VPCD-81809 Lyricist

2018

08.29 SHIRO'S ANI-SONGBOOK KICA-2529~32 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Apr 6, 2011 06:04 PM
Edited
Apr 6, 2011 06:04 PM
Page traffic
1838 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds