VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Lee Aurich
 
Variations
Lee Barber
Aliases
TO
The Orichalcon
Birthdate
Dec 4, 1986
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
7 albums in database
7 arranger credits

Websites




Added
Nov 6, 2007 12:28 AM
Edited
Aug 15, 2015 08:50 PM
Page traffic
6630 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds