VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hideaki Sakai
坂井 秀彰 (さかい ひであき)
Submitted by AcidBeast on Apr 10, 2011 08:21 AM
Image provided by big.or.jp/~co-conga/buwa/profile/sakai.html
Variations
坂井"Lambsy"秀彰
Hideaki "Lambsy" Sakai
Birthdate
Sep 8, 1970
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
34 votes for 16 albums
Credited works
40 albums in database
38 performer credits
2 composer credits

Notes

Birth name: Hideaki Aki (安藝秀彰)

Filter

1997

09.26 Sakura Wars Kayou Show "Ai Yue ni" BVCH-743 Performer

2000

12.13 Ren'ai Revolution 21 / Morninng Musume. EPCE-5084 Performer

2002

07.24 ALL ABOUT TOSHIAKI OTSUBO (1) Peace of Mind (2) Triangle Again Sound Track Vol.1 MIG-1001~2 Performer

2004

08.21 Purple Sky / CORE OF SOUL TOCT-4662 Performer
12.29 for RITZ KICS-1089 Performer

2005

10.26 Yuunagi LOOP / Maaya Sakamoto VICL-61755 Performer
10.26 Yuunagi LOOP / Maaya Sakamoto [Limited Edition] VIZL-155 Performer

2006

05.24 Catch a Wave Original Sound Track SECL-412 Performer

2007

03.14 YES / MIKA NAKASHIMA [Limited Edition] AICL-1798~9 Performer
03.14 YES / MIKA NAKASHIMA AICL-1800 Performer

2010

10.20 DOWN TOWN/Yasashisa ni Tsutsumareta nara / Maaya Sakamoto VTCL-35092 Performer
10.20 DOWN TOWN/Yasashisa ni Tsutsumareta nara / Maaya Sakamoto [Limited Edition] VTZL-16 Performer
12.22 OVA Tamayura Original Soundtrack VTCL-60234 Performer

2011

02.16 Blue Bird / Kobukuro [Limited Edition] WPCL-10932 Performer
02.16 Blue Bird / Kobukuro WPCL-10933 Performer
10.26 Naseba Naru no sa Nanairo Tamago / T-Pistonz+KMC PKCF-1059 Performer

2013

01.30 Mukaikaze / YOHKO VTCL-35145 Performer

2014

12.10 M album / KinKi Kids [Limited Edition] JECN-0383~5 Composer
12.10 M album / KinKi Kids JECN-0386~7 Composer

2015

08.05 BEAUTY AND THE FELLOW ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK NGCS-1055 Performer

2017

06.28 eromanga-sensei Vol.1 Bonus CD ANZX-12482 Performer
11.22 eromanga-sensei Vol.6 Bonus CD ANZX-12492 Performer
12.20 LUXURY 22-24pm & 4 you / Maki Ohguro JBCZ-9067~8 Performer
12.27 BLEND-S 1 AUDIO DISC ANZX-12682 Performer

2018

01.31 CLEAR / Maaya Sakamoto VTCL-35268 Performer
05.23 Hello, Hello / Maaya Sakamoto VTCL-35273 Performer
07.18 Akaku, Zetsubou no Hana. / JUNNA VTCL-35278 Performer
11.28 Yuragisou no Yuuna-san 3 Original Soundtrack Vol.1 ANZX-13616 Performer
12.19 Miru Mae ni Tobe! / Minori Suzuki VTCL-60477 Performer
12.19 Miru Mae ni Tobe! / Minori Suzuki [Limited Edition] VTZL-151 Performer

2019

02.27 Yuragisou no Yuuna-san 5 Original Soundtrack Vol.2 ANZX-13620 Performer
02.27 Love Dramatic feat. Rikka Ihara / Masayuki Suzuki ESCL-5204 Performer
09.04 Okaeri. / Kiyono Yasuno [Limited Edition B] VTCL-60502~3 Performer
09.04 Okaeri. / Kiyono Yasuno VTCL-60504 Performer
09.04 Okaeri. / Kiyono Yasuno [Limited Edition A] VTZL-160 Performer

2020

04.15 ALL TIME ROCK 'N' ROLL / MASAYUKI SUZUKI [Limited Edition] ESCL-5390~3 Performer
04.15 ALL TIME ROCK 'N' ROLL / MASAYUKI SUZUKI ESCL-5394~6 Performer
04.15 DADDY! DADDY! DO! feat. Airi Suzuki / Masayuki Suzuki ESCL-5397 Performer
07.15 Single Collection + Achikochi / Maaya Sakamoto [Limited Edition] VTZL-176 Performer
11.25 Yuragisou no Yuuna-san Original Soundtrack ANZX-13775 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Apr 10, 2011 08:17 AM
Edited
Apr 10, 2011 08:20 AM
Page traffic
5199 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds