VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Daniel White
 
Aliases
Soundburst
Birthdate
Jan 22, 1978
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
2 albums in database
Credits
2 arranger
1 composer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2003

??.?? Eclipse of Mars N/A Composer (as Soundburst), Arranger (as Soundburst)

2011

04.11 Immortal 4 AKCD004~5 Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Personal
Skytopia


Added
Apr 11, 2011 01:11 AM
Edited
Apr 11, 2011 01:12 AM
Page traffic
1849 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds