VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Shunsuke Minami
南 俊介 (みなみ しゅんすけ)
Submitted by AcidBeast on Apr 12, 2011 05:56 AM
Image provided by creator.avex-management.jp
Variations
Syunsuke Minami
Aliases
NEXT DESIGN
Birthdate
Oct 9, 1973
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
7 votes for 3 albums
Credited works
14 albums in database
6 composer credits
12 arranger credits
0 performer credits
2 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2003

01.29 VALENTI / BoA AVCD-17216 Arranger

2004

08.25 Hyper Yocomix / Yoko Ishida GNCA-1020 Arranger

2009

03.04 trust you / Yuna Ito SRCL-6972 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
03.04 trust you / Yuna Ito [Limited Edition] SRCL-6973 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
10.23 Himitsu Suishou! UltLOVE / N's GNCA-0136 Arranger

2010

01.27 Happy? / N's GNCA-1237 Arranger
08.11 Hanataba / Kie Kitano AVCD-31879/B Arranger
08.11 Hanataba / Kie Kitano AVCD-31880 Arranger

2012

12.19 Ryu ga Gotoku 5 Yume, Kanaeshi Mono Original Soundtrack Vol.2 N/A Composer (as NEXT DESIGN), Arranger (as NEXT DESIGN)

2016

01.15 THE LEGEND OF HEROES SORA NO KISEKI SC Evolution ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK NW10103360 Arranger
06.08 Ryu ga Gotoku Kiwami Original Soundtrack N/A Composer (as NEXT DESIGN)
08.24 THE LEGEND OF HEROES SORA NO KISEKI the 3rd Evolution ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK NW10103390 Arranger

2017

08.24 Ryu ga Gotoku 6: Inochi no Uta. Original Soundtrack EBCD-0079~81 Composer (as NEXT DESIGN)
09.05 COLY 1ST ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK ALBUM -Sound of Heroes- N/A Composer, Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Added
Apr 12, 2011 05:53 AM
Edited
Dec 9, 2017 04:03 PM
Page traffic
2091 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds