VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Shunsuke Minami
南 俊介 (みなみ しゅんすけ)
Submitted by AcidBeast on Apr 12, 2011 05:56 AM
Image provided by creator.avex-management.jp
Variations
Syunsuke Minami
Aliases
NEXT DESIGN
Birthdate
Oct 9, 1973
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
14 albums in database
3 products in database
Credits
12 arranger
8 composer
2 lyricist
1 sound producer
1 music production

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Apr 12, 2011 05:53 AM
Edited
Dec 9, 2017 04:03 PM
Page traffic
2824 visitors
Page built in
0.21 seconds