VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yasuto Tanaka
田中 靖人 (たなか やすと)
Submitted by AcidBeast on Apr 15, 2011 11:44 AM
Image provided by y-tanaka.sunnyday.jp
Variations
田中 "親しき仲" 靖人
Aliases
Yasuto "Shitashiki Naka" Tanaka
Birthdate
May 13, 1964
Bloodtype
O+
Birthplace
Wakayama, Wakayama, Japan
Credited works
10 albums in database
Credits
10 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

1989

11.21 PC Engine's World of DARIUS APCG-4001 Performer (as Yasuto "Shitashiki Naka" Tanaka)

1990

09.21 This is NAMCO! APCG-4006 Performer

1999

11.25 TEAM ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACKS SRCL-4738 Performer

2006

08.30 Simoun Original Soundtrack 2 VICL-62043 Performer

2012

09.26 Makete, Katsu ~Sengo wo Tsukutta Otoko - Yoshida Shigeru~ Original Soundtrack NGCS-1017 Performer

2015

02.25 Hoshikuzu no Sunadokei / Takayuki Hattori Presents GUNDAM THE ORIGIN featuring yu-yu RZCD-59790 Performer

2016

02.24 Sanada Maru Original Soundtrack I AVCL-25888 Performer
07.20 Sanada Maru Original Soundtrack II AVCL-25899 Performer
12.21 Sanada Maru Music Complete Collection AVCL-25919~22 Performer

2019

01.30 Nanatsu no Kaigi Original Soundtrack UZCL-2152 Performer

Referenced on 0 albums

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Apr 15, 2011 11:43 AM
Edited
Mar 6, 2013 07:18 AM
Page traffic
2089 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds