VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Mika Arisaka
有坂 美香 (ありさか みか)
Submitted by Revoc on Apr 23, 2011 12:46 PM
Image provided by Mellow Disney
Aliases
MICA
Mica Arisaka
Birthdate
Jun 28, 1974
Birthplace
Kanagawa Prefecture, Kamakura City, Japan
Credited works
49 albums in database
43 performer credits
19 lyricist credits
8 arranger credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1999

10.21 dis-/Over The Dream / Mica Arisaka VIDL-30456 Performer (as Mica Arisaka)
12.16 infinite RYVIUS Original Soundtrack 1 VICL-60485 Arranger (as Mica Arisaka), Performer (as Mica Arisaka)

2000

01.21 Infinite RYVIUS Sound Edition 1 "Sere 6.350 Nichijou no Binetsu" VICL-60488 Performer
02.23 Infinite RYVIUS Sound Edition 2 "Ryvius no Kakera" VICL-60489 Performer
03.01 infinite RYVIUS Original Soundtrack 2 VICL-60486 Performer (as Mica Arisaka)
03.23 dis- (ENGLISH Version) / Mica Arisaka VICL-35119 Arranger (as Mica Arisaka), Performer (as Mica Arisaka), Lyricist (as MICA)
03.23 infinite RYVIUS Original Soundtrack 3 VICL-60487 Performer (as Mica Arisaka), Lyricist (as MICA)
04.05 Infinite RYVIUS Sound Edition 3 "Ashita no Mae ni" VICL-60490 Performer
04.21 Mica Arisaka VOCAL ALBUM Over The Dream VICL-60558 Arranger (as Mica Arisaka), Performer (as Mica Arisaka), Lyricist (as MICA)

2002

05.22 Getsumei Fuuei / Mika Arisaka VICL-35387 Performer
07.24 Juuni Kokuki Original Soundtrack 1 ~ Juuni Genmu Kumikyoku VICL-60891 Performer
08.21 EMOTION 20th ANNIVERSARY THEME COLLECTION - TV VICL-60936~7 Performer
08.21 EMOTION 20th ANNIVERSARY THEME COLLECTION - TV [Limited Edition] VIZL-69 Performer
10.23 Juuni Kokuki Image Soundtrack ~ Juuni Genmu Emaki VICL-60892 Performer

2004

10.21 MONSTER REMIX -OCTOPUS- VPCC-81491 Performer

2005

02.02 LIFE GOES ON / Mika Arisaka VICL-35755 Performer, Lyricist
03.24 Victor Anime Song Collection I: Anime Wan VICL-61601 Performer
03.24 Victor Anime Song Collection II: Anime WanWan VICL-61602 Performer
06.22 MOBILE SUIT GUNDAM SEED DESTINY SUIT CD vol.6 SHINN ASUKA × DESTINY GUNDAM VICL-61611 Performer, Lyricist
07.21 MOBILE SUIT GUNDAM SEED DESTINY SUIT CD vol.7 AUEL NEIDER × STING OAKLEY VICL-61612 Performer, Lyricist
07.27 PYRAMID VACM-1268 Performer
09.22 MOBILE SUIT GUNDAM SEED DESTINY SUIT CD vol.8 LACUS CLYNE × MEER CAMPBELL VICL-61613 Performer, Lyricist
11.02 MOBILE SUIT GUNDAM SEED DESTINY COMPLETE BEST [Limited Edition] SMCL-111~2 Performer, Lyricist
12.07 BEST / MIKA NAKASHIMA AICL-1700 Performer

2006

05.07 MOBILE SUIT GUNDAM SEED DESTINY COMPLETE BEST SMCL-113 Performer, Lyricist
10.25 INFINITE∞RYVIUS SONG COLLECTION VICL-62138 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist (as MICA)
11.22 Mobile Suit Gundam SEED ~ SEED DESTINY BEST "THE BRIDGE" Across the Songs from GUNDAM SEED & SEED DESTINY VICL-62050~1 Performer, Lyricist

2007

11.21 Sora ni Saku / Lisa Komine VTCL-35005 Lyricist

2008

04.02 TOKYO☆STAR / Miliyah [Limited Edition] SRCL-6763~4 Arranger, Performer
04.02 TOKYO☆STAR / Miliyah SRCL-6765 Arranger, Performer

2010

02.24 GUNDAM 30th ANNIVERSARY GUNDAM SONGS 145 VTZL-30 Performer, Lyricist
11.03 God only knows~Shuuseki Kairo no Yume Tabibito / Oratorio The World God Only Knows GNCA-0191 Performer
12.22 SONIC COLORS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK ViViD SOUND × HYBRiD COLORS WWCE-31241~3 Performer

2011

08.03 M BEST / MILIYAH [Limited Edition] SRCL-7773~6 Arranger, Performer
08.03 M BEST / MILIYAH SRCL-7777~8 Arranger, Performer

2013

08.21 Tears ~ReMix2013 VTCL-35161 Performer, Lyricist
12.04 L album / KinKi Kids [Limited Edition] JECN-0333~5 Performer
12.04 L album / KinKi Kids JECN-0336~7 Performer

2014

01.22 Flower / Flower AICL-2625 Performer
03.05 DECORATOR EP / livetune feat. Hatsune Miku [Limited Edition] TFCC-86462 Lyricist
03.05 DECORATOR EP / livetune feat. Hatsune Miku TFCC-86463 Lyricist
12.24 PHANTASY STAR ONLINE 2 Original Sound Tracks Vol.3 WWCE-31351~4 Performer

2016

11.23 Hikari Aru Basho e / May'n VTCL-35246 Lyricist
11.23 Hikari Aru Basho e / May'n [Limited Edition] VTZL-117 Lyricist

2017

08.23 PHANTASY STAR ONLINE 2 Original Sound Tracks Vol.6 WWCE-31404~7 Performer

2018

07.26 LIVE SYMPATHY 2018 Phantasy Star Series 30th Anniversary Memorial Album FFCP-0033 Performer
07.26 LIVE SYMPATHY 2018 Phantasy Star Series 30th Anniversary HCV-2882 Performer

2019

11.06 Phantasy Star Online 2: Episode Oracle Theme Song Vol.1 Destiny/Timeless Fortune FFCM-0094 Performer

Featured On

Websites




Added
Apr 23, 2011 12:42 PM
Edited
Apr 23, 2011 12:44 PM
Page traffic
3291 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds