VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Mami Suenaga
末永 茉己 (すえなが まみ)
Submitted by nextday on Apr 18, 2012 03:17 PM
Image provided by 凛 -Official Blog-
Aliases
Rin
Birthdate
Oct 23, 1980
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2 votes for 1 albums
Credited works
15 albums in database
10 lyricist credits
7 performer credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2005

05.11 Make Progress / Nami Tamaki SRCL-5908 Performer
08.10 Step One / Sister Q TOCT-4887 Lyricist

2006

07.12 Speciality / Nami Tamaki [Limited Edition] SRCL-6288~9 Performer

2008

04.23 Don't Stay / Nami Tamaki SRCL-6778 Performer

2009

10.21 Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 4 ~Mizuho no Kuni~ KECH-1510~1 Lyricist
12.19 Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 3 Owarinaki Unmei [Event Limited CD] KCS-3043 Lyricist

2010

09.15 Vocal Collection Kiniro no Corda 3 ~Senritsu wa Fukaku Kanbiku~ KECH-1553 Performer
11.24 still on Journey / Tetsuya Kakihara LACA-15077 Lyricist
11.24 still on Journey / Tetsuya Kakihara [Limited Edition] LACA-35077 Lyricist

2011

11.23 TRUTH / Tsubasa no Yukue LACM-4883 Lyricist, Performer (as Rin)

2012

05.09 Jounetsu-ism / Rin LACM-4931 Lyricist, Performer (as Rin)

2013

03.06 TV Anime "Cardfight!! Vanguard" Best Album LACA-15275 Lyricist

2014

05.28 La corda d'oro Blue♪Sky Original Soundtrack VPCG-84973 Performer

2015

08.12 Shin Sangokumusou Character Song Complete '11-'14 KECH-1725~7 Lyricist

2020

02.19 Neoromance 25th Anniversary Vocal Complete BOX KECH-9043 Lyricist

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
May 7, 2011 05:03 AM
Edited
May 7, 2011 05:03 AM
Page traffic
2245 visitors
Page built in
0.16 seconds