VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Xavier Dang
Male  
Aliases
Xavier "mv" Dang
Xavier 'mv' Dang
melvyl
mv
Birthdate
Aug 26, 1980
Birthplace
Not available
Units
Hellven
Credited works
10 albums in database
Credits
6 arranger
5 composer
1 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Nov 6, 2007 10:08 PM
Edited
Dec 24, 2015 02:23 PM
Page traffic
7318 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds