VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Andrew Sega
 
Submitted by Jimby on Feb 1, 2017 08:42 AM
Image provided by OCRemix
Aliases
Andrew "Necros" Sega
The Alpha Conspiracy
Birthdate
May 20, 1975
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
14 albums in database
Credits
13 composer
3 performer
3 arranger
1 mastering engineer
1 mixing engineer
1 recording engineer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1998

??.?? Unreal: Original Soundtrack from the Hit Game 04-15949 Composer

1999

11.23 audiophonik - music for the scene generation f-imp 0001 Composer (as Andrew "Necros" Sega)

2001

??.?? cipher DIF001 Composer (as The Alpha Conspiracy), Performer (as The Alpha Conspiracy), Mastering Engineer (as The Alpha Conspiracy), Mixing Engineer (as The Alpha Conspiracy), Recording Engineer (as The Alpha Conspiracy)
02.04 urbanism N/A Arranger (as The Alpha Conspiracy)

2002

??.?? forward rewinding DIF002 Composer (as the alpha conspiracy), Arranger (as the alpha conspiracy)

2004

??.?? Aura DIF007 Composer (as The Alpha Conspiracy), Performer (as The Alpha Conspiracy)

2006

01.?? A history of Unreal MUSIC UAMUSICMG06 Composer

2010

??.?? Earthscape - Limited Edition N/A Composer, Arranger, Performer
02.05 Earthscape N/A Composer

2014

06.27 Just Fun N/A Composer
07.20 The MOD Collection: Volume One N/A Composer
09.03 Just Fun Miami N/A Composer

2020

09.23 Ironseed 25th Anniversary Edition Soundtrack N/A Composer

Featured On

Websites



Added
Nov 6, 2007 10:10 PM
Edited
Feb 1, 2017 08:42 AM
Page traffic
7823 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds