VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hisashi Izumi
いずみ 尚 (いずみ ひさし)
Submitted by AcidBeast on May 15, 2011 08:42 AM
Image provided by haikyo.or.jp
Variations
泉尚摯
ヰズミ
Aliases
Shoji Izumi
Izumi
Birthdate
Apr 9, 1962
Birthplace
Akita Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
3 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
7 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
7 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Websites


Recent Works


Added
May 15, 2011 08:38 AM
Edited
Feb 1, 2019 10:08 AM
Page traffic
1559 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds