VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Chieco Kawabe
河辺 千恵子 (かわべ ちえこ)
Submitted by AcidBeast on May 15, 2011 10:05 AM
Image provided by ameblo.jp/chiecokawabe
Aliases
Chieko Kawabe
Birthdate
Feb 24, 1987
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
10 albums in database
Credits
6 performer
5 lyricist
4 vocals
1 chorus

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2000

12.30 Memorial Album of The Musical Pretty Soldier SAILORMOON ETERNAL EDITION COCX-31242 Vocals (as Chieko Kawabe)

2001

12.29 Memorial Album of The Musical Pretty Soldier SAILORMOON ETERNAL EDITION 2 COCX-31767 Vocals (as Chieko Kawabe)

2004

08.25 Otogizoushi Music Collection 1 VPCG-84812 Performer, Lyricist
10.27 be your girl / Chieco Kawabe VPCC-82176 Performer, Lyricist
11.25 Shining!/cry baby / Chieco Kawabe VPCC-82189 Performer
11.25 Otogizoushi Music Collection 2 VPCG-84813 Performer, Lyricist
12.22 Memorial Album of The Musical Pretty Soldier SAILORMOON Marinamoon Special Edition COCX-33055 Vocals (as Chieko Kawabe)

2005

01.26 Kizunairo / Chieco Kawabe VPCC-82191 Chorus, Vocals, Lyricist

2006

04.26 Sakura Kiss / Chieco Kawabe VPCC-82601 Performer, Lyricist
07.27 Ouran High School Host Club Soundtrack & Character Song Collection <First Part> VPCG-84841 Performer

Referenced On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
May 15, 2011 10:04 AM
Edited
Jun 3, 2014 11:24 AM
Page traffic
2474 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds