VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Mandokoro Takano
Male 高野 政所 (たかの まんどころ)
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 29, 2016 07:23 PM
Aliases
DJ JET BARONG
Birthdate
Jan 27, 1977
Birthplace
Japan
Units
LEOPALDON
Credited works
7 albums in database
Credits
4 arranger
3 composer


Added
May 17, 2011 01:07 AM
Edited
Jul 29, 2016 07:26 PM
Page traffic
1555 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds