VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Nataliya Gudziy
ナターシャ・グジー
Submitted by Cedille on May 18, 2011 05:55 AM
Image provided by www.office-zirka.com
Aliases
Nataliya Gudzie
Birthdate
Feb 4, 1980
Birthplace
Dnipropetrovsk Oblast, Ukraine
Credited works
9 albums in database
9 performer credits
1 lyricist credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2004

08.04 Agatha Christie's Great Detectives Poirot and Marple Original Soundtrack WPCL-10111 Performer (as Nataliya Gudzie)

2008

04.02 Selfconsciousness -Taku Iwasaki BGM Collection- SVWC-7542~3 Performer
07.02 PERSONA -trinity soul- ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK SVWC-7554~5 Performer
10.21 Persona ~Another Memory~ SBCV-80037 Performer

2017

07.12 "NO GAME NO LIFE" COMPLETE SONGS: NO SONG NO LIFE ZMCZ-11294 Performer

2018

02.23 NO GAME NO LIFE ZERO Original Soundtrack ZMCZ-11856 Performer
12.26 SAINT SEIYA: Saintia Sho Original Soundtrack COCX-40605~6 Performer

2019

12.25 Honzuki no Gekokujou: Shisho ni Naru Tame ni wa Shudan wo Erande Iraremasen Original Soundtrack VTCL-60516 Performer

2020

01.30 ambient works / yuLa N/A Performer, Lyricist

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
May 18, 2011 05:53 AM
Edited
May 18, 2011 05:54 AM
Page traffic
2471 visitors
Page built in
0.16 seconds