VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Ichinen Yamazaki
山崎 一稔 (やまざき いちねん)
Submitted by whatkind on Apr 21, 2020 09:29 AM
Variations
山崎稔
山崎一稔
Aliases
Minoru Yamazaki
Birthdate
Feb 11, 1954
Birthplace
Ibaraki, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Units
en avant
Credited works
21 albums in database
20 composer credits
17 arranger credits

Notes

Real name: Minoru Yamazaki (山崎稔)

Filter

1986

05.21 Fumi no Lum Song 2 / Fumi Hirano D32G-0031 Arranger (as Minoru Yamazaki)

1987

04.25 Kanjitai Emotion / TAKAKO OHTA 7JAS-76 Composer (as Minoru Yamazaki), Arranger (as Minoru Yamazaki)
06.25 TWD EXPRESS 25AGL-3049 Composer (as Minoru Yamazaki), Arranger (as Minoru Yamazaki)

1988

07.01 Sakigake!! Otokojuku / COOL EYES 10CA-8048 Composer (as Minoru Yamazaki)
07.01 Sakigake!! Otokojuku / COOL EYES CMS-125 Composer (as Minoru Yamazaki)
08.21 Sakigake!! Otokojuku Original Soundtrack Music Collection 32CC-2573 Composer (as Minoru Yamazaki)

1989

04.10 Yankee Reppuutai Sound Track 32ATC-181 Composer
06.21 Original Soundtrack Madonna 2 ~Ai to Seishun no Kick Off~ 30TX-2215 Composer (as Minoru Yamazaki), Arranger (as Minoru Yamazaki)

1993

09.01 TOEI V ANIME BAD BOYS ORIGINAL DRAMA & SOUNDTRACK COCC-10979 Composer, Arranger

2007

11.07 Sakura addiction / Kyoya Hibari vs Mukuro Rokudo PCCA-70202 Composer, Arranger
12.05 Katekyo Hitman REBORN! Character Duet Single Katekyo Ondo / Reborn vs Tsunayoshi Sawada PCCA-02586 Composer, Arranger

2008

03.05 Katekyo Hitman REBORN! Koushiki Character Song SINGLE Daizenshuu ~Vongola Family Uta no Carnevale~ PCCA-02638 Composer, Arranger

2011

05.18 SENGOKU GROOVE PCCG-70115 Composer, Arranger
06.15 Sengoku Otome Utage Takenawa PCCG-01174 Composer, Arranger
09.07 Katekyo Hitman REBORN! Koushiki CharaSon Daizenshuu ULTIMATE CD-BOX PCCG-01177 Composer, Arranger

2015

05.20 TV Animation "RE-KAN!" Character Song Nakayoshi! Nandesu. ...yo ne? Hibiki Amami ver. TKCA-74226 Composer, Arranger
05.20 TV Animation "RE-KAN!" Character Song Nakayoshi! Nandesu. ...yo ne? Inoue & Ogawa ver. TKCA-74227 Composer, Arranger
05.20 TV Animation "RE-KAN!" Character Song Nakayoshi! Nandesu. ...yo ne? Uehara & Esumi ver. TKCA-74228 Composer, Arranger
06.17 RE-KAN! Character Song CD 1 TKXA-1060 Composer, Arranger
08.19 RE-KAN! Character Song CD 3 TKXA-1062 Composer, Arranger

2017

05.31 RE-KAN! ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK & CHARACTER SONG COMPLETE WORKS TKXA-1120-3~4 Composer, Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
May 23, 2011 05:17 AM
Edited
May 23, 2011 05:19 AM
Page traffic
2828 visitors
Page built in
0.16 seconds