VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed HAPPO
Male  
Submitted by whatkind on Aug 4, 2019 02:05 AM
Birthdate
Oct 22, 1963
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Ota City, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
7 albums in database
Credits
6 arranger
4 composer
2 special thanks
1 lyricist

Notes

Real name: Yasuhiro Suzuki (鈴木 康寛)

Filter

Thanked on 2 albums

2015

09.09 TRIGGER / ZHIEND KSLA-0106 Special Thanks
10.14 ECHO / ZHIEND KSLA-0108~9 Special Thanks

Referenced on 1 album

Websites



Added
May 31, 2011 07:04 PM
Edited
Aug 4, 2019 02:07 AM
Page traffic
2143 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds