VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yuuki Xano
クサノ ユウキ
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 19, 2016 09:23 AM
Birthdate
Jun 15, 1979
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Nagasaki, Nagasaki, Japan
Units
Iridium
Organizations
AYUMI ONE.
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10 votes for 8 albums
Credited works
26 albums in database
19 composer credits
23 arranger credits
1 performer credits
1 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Yukimasa Kusano (草野 幸将)

Filter

Discography

2010

01.27 Sen goku Hime ~Senran ni Mau Otometachi~ Soundtrack SRIN-1070 Composer, Arranger
05.28 You∞Gaku ~You Gakuen no Mirai wa Kaichou Shidai !?~ Original Soundtrack CD POWER-001-T Composer, Arranger

2011

02.10 Te wo Tsunaide/Yuuiro DLRD-2014 Composer, Arranger
05.27 Akatoki! Original Sound Track ele-a009 Composer, Arranger
11.25 Yumemiru Tsuki no Lunalutia Sound Stage RUNA-002 Composer, Arranger

2012

12.20 Sengoku Hime 3 ~Tenka o Kirisaku Hikari to Kage~ Soundtrack SSA-G089SCD Composer, Arranger

2013

08.12 Touhou Tenkikyou ~Truck for Lightness~ RNCD-0005 Lyricist
09.27 Sensuibu! Original Soundtrack ele-a014 Composer, Arranger
12.27 GWAVE 2013 1st Progress IMAE-00067 Composer, Arranger

2014

02.28 Otonari Koi Sensou! Soundtrack OTON-002 Composer, Arranger
08.29 C:drive. Saimin Series VOCAL MEMORIES N/A Composer, Arranger
10.26 Melonbooks Music CD Fair <<Mero Soni>> Original CD MLSN-0002 Arranger

2015

04.30 Hakuisei Aijou Izonshou Original Soundtrack KGD-1501 Composer
06.26 Lollipop Factory Theme Song CD BMS-0015A Composer, Arranger

2016

02.26 Tsumi no Hikari Rendezvous Vocal CD avec toi SW-082EXCD Arranger
08.11 Sankaiou no Yubiwa SOUND COLLECTION EUMU-010 Composer, Arranger, Performer
08.12 Touhou Party Box 02 MBCD-0018 Arranger
10.28 Sengoku Hime 7 ~Sen'un Tsuranuku Guren no Ishi~ Original Soundtrack CD SG-LTD01 Composer, Arranger
12.29 Touhou Party Box 03 MBCD-0022 Arranger

2017

02.24 Selfre -Self Friend- Original Soundtrack HXHS-004OST Composer, Arranger
08.11 Kurenai Garden RNCD-0019 Arranger

2018

06.06 Momoiro Closet Original Soundtrack N/A Composer, Arranger
06.27 Momoiro Closet High-Resolution Audio N/A Composer, Arranger
10.26 Loca Love Original Soundtrack N/A Arranger
12.28 another story/Kibou no Uta / Tamaki Hiiragi GRFR-0038 Composer

2019

03.?? another story/Kibou no Uta / Tamaki Hiiragi GRFR-0039 Composer, Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jun 1, 2011 02:56 PM
Edited
Feb 13, 2013 09:04 PM
Page traffic
2228 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds