VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Naoki Shinoda
シノダ ナオキ
Submitted by nextday on Nov 28, 2014 12:45 PM
Image provided by rootsmusicblog
Aliases
Shoudou-teki no Hito
shinoda
Birthdate
Jun 6, 1985
Birthplace
Not available
Units
HITORIE
Organizations
Sorairo Sakusen
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
39 votes for 16 albums
Credited works
31 albums in database
3 composer credits
19 arranger credits
28 performer credits
17 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2010

03.14 Kyokutou Outbreak KTOB-001 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
08.14 Akai Sora ni Kogaeru Toki, Shoujo wa Tsuki ni Tewonobasu SRIR-0001 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist, Mixing Engineer
12.30 AMP N/A Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
12.30 [rosée] ECPR-0003 Performer (as Shoudou-teki no Hito)

2011

03.13 Kyokutou Outbreak II KTOB-002~3 Arranger (as Shoudou-teki no Hito), Performer (as Shoudou-teki no Hito), Lyricist (as Shoudou-teki no Hito)
03.13 Meimei Kettouhou TNRE-0002 Arranger (as Shoudou-teki no Hito), Performer (as Shoudou-teki no Hito), Lyricist (as Shoudou-teki no Hito)
05.22 Alice†Holic AMCD-0007 Arranger (as Shoudou-teki no Hito), Performer (as Shoudou-teki no Hito), Lyricist (as Shoudou-teki no Hito)
08.13 Sadistic Brownie N/A Arranger (as Shoudou-teki no Hito), Lyricist (as Shoudou-teki no Hito)
08.13 Nothing but Flowers HTNT-011 Performer (as Shoudou-teki no Hito)
12.30 PLAYMATE N/A Arranger (as Shoudou-teki no Hito), Performer (as Shoudou-teki no Hito), Lyricist (as Shoudou-teki no Hito)
12.30 BEST POSITION CKBX-0001 Arranger (as Shoudou-teki no Hito), Performer (as Shoudou-teki no Hito), Lyricist (as Shoudou-teki no Hito)
12.30 Re:Clockwiser & A Narcissus HTNT-013 Performer (as Shoudou-teki no Hito)

2012

03.11 Kaen Ranzen N/A Arranger (as Shoudou-teki no Hito)
04.30 cakebox vol.1 CKBX-0002 Composer (as Shoudou-teki no Hito), Arranger (as Shoudou-teki no Hito), Performer (as Shoudou-teki no Hito), Lyricist (as Shoudou-teki no Hito)
05.27 dead space zombies DSZB-0001 Arranger (as Shoudou-teki no Hito), Performer (as Shoudou-teki no Hito), Lyricist (as Shoudou-teki no Hito)
05.27 Petit-Kami Romantica MNCG-003 Arranger (as Shoudou-teki no Hito), Lyricist (as Shoudou-teki no Hito)
05.27 Flower of Life SPHM-01~2 Performer (as Shoudou-teki no Hito)
06.23 Akiba Cultural Festival Compilation CD Vol.3 N/A Arranger (as Shoudou-teki no Hito), Performer (as Shoudou-teki no Hito)
08.11 8 N/A Performer (as Shoudou-teki no Hito)
08.11 Pastel Star N/A Arranger (as Shoudou-teki no Hito), Performer (as Shoudou-teki no Hito)
08.11 peaky CKBX-0003 Arranger (as Shoudou-teki no Hito), Performer (as Shoudou-teki no Hito), Lyricist (as Shoudou-teki no Hito)
10.28 simple N/A Composer (as Shoudou-teki no Hito), Performer (as Shoudou-teki no Hito), Lyricist (as Shoudou-teki no Hito)
10.28 cakebox vol.2 CKBX-0004 Composer (as Shoudou-teki no Hito), Arranger (as Shoudou-teki no Hito), Performer (as Shoudou-teki no Hito), Lyricist (as Shoudou-teki no Hito)
12.31 roomsick girls escape / hitorie HTRE-0001 Performer (as Shoudou-teki no Hito)

2013

04.29 non-fiction four e.p. / hitorie HTRE-0002 Performer (as Shoudou-teki no Hito)
05.26 Himagraph ASCD-0013 Performer (as Shoudou-teki no Hito)
05.26 ROCKIN'ON TOUHOU VOL.2 IO-0247 Arranger (as Shoudou-teki no Hito), Performer (as Shoudou-teki no Hito), Lyricist (as Shoudou-teki no Hito)
05.26 Saku-Love communication MNCG-004 Arranger (as Shoudou-teki no Hito), Performer (as Shoudou-teki no Hito), Lyricist (as Shoudou-teki no Hito)

2014

01.22 Senseless Wonder / HITORIE [Limited Edition] SVWC-7977~8 Performer (as shinoda)
05.11 Buta BEST 2 18 Kilocalorie N/A Performer (as Shoudou-teki no Hito)

2018

05.16 Paradigm Box / Ritsu Shikishima (CV: Chiharu Sawashiro), Shogo Satake (CV: Shunsuke Takeuchi) PCCG-70422 Performer (as shinoda)

Featured On

No albums found.

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jun 1, 2011 11:01 PM
Edited
Jan 19, 2015 03:19 PM
Page traffic
1811 visitors
Page built in
0.20 seconds