VGMdb
Discuss | Edit SHO[ManamiHa] (Alias of SHO[HarukaHa])
SHO(真奈美派)
Birthdate
Dec 2, 1975
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
4 albums in database
Credits
4 arranger
1 programmer

Notes

Real name: Shozo Uchiyama

Filter

1999

04.29 Spring Wind N/A Arranger

2000

08.12 Phoenix Bless RLCD-0005 Arranger

2001

05.05 Kandy WRCD-0003 Arranger, Programmer
08.11 Nabetsukami N/A Arranger


Added
Jun 2, 2011 02:44 PM
Edited
Jun 2, 2011 02:44 PM
Page traffic
1291 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds