VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed HIKARI
Male  
Submitted by whatkind on Jun 18, 2016 04:34 PM
Birthdate
Jul 2, 1973
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Shizuoka, Japan
Credited works
48 albums in database
Credits
34 composer
29 arranger
19 lyricist
8 guitar
8 programmer
3 performer

Notes

Real name: Takamitsu Ishizu (石津 隆光)

Filter

2004

12.15 MY STORY / ayumi hamasaki AVCD-17610/B Guitar, Programmer, Arranger
12.15 MY STORY / ayumi hamasaki AVCD-17611 Guitar, Programmer, Arranger
12.15 love letter | good night / every little thing AVCD-30631 Composer, Arranger

2005

03.24 MY STORY / ayumi hamasaki AVAD-91300 Guitar, Programmer, Arranger

2006

11.29 Secret / Ayumi Hamasaki [Limited Edition] AVCD-23178/B Arranger, Performer
11.29 Secret / Ayumi Hamasaki AVCD-23179 Arranger, Performer

2007

02.28 A BEST 2 -BLACK- / Ayumi Hamasaki [Limited Edition] AVCD-23263/B~C Guitar, Programmer, Arranger
02.28 A BEST 2 -BLACK- / Ayumi Hamasaki AVCD-23264 Arranger, Performer
02.28 A BEST 2 -WHITE- / ayumi hamasaki AVCD-23265/B~C Guitar, Programmer, Arranger
02.28 A BEST 2 -WHITE- / ayumi hamasaki AVCD-23266 Guitar, Programmer, Arranger
07.04 The Best of Tales [Limited Edition] AVCD-23301/B Composer, Arranger
07.04 The Best of Tales AVCD-23302 Composer, Arranger
07.18 glitter/fated / ayumi hamasaki AVCD-31274/B Guitar, Programmer, Arranger
07.18 glitter/fated / ayumi hamasaki AVCD-31275 Guitar, Programmer, Arranger

2008

09.10 A COMPLETE ~ALL SINGLES~ / ayumi hamasaki AVCD-23676~8 Arranger

2011

06.08 MASTERPIECE / mihimaru GT UPCH-5703 Composer, Arranger
06.08 MASTERPIECE / mihimaru GT [Limited Editioin A] UPCH-9651 Composer, Arranger
08.24 Sexy.Honey.Bunny!/Takara no Ishi AVCD-48166 Composer, Arranger
09.07 mihimalight / mihimaru GT UPCH-1845 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
09.07 mihimalight / mihimaru GT [Limited Edition] UPCH-9674 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
09.28 YU-GI-OH! ZEXAL SOUND DUEL 1 MJSA-01029 Composer, Arranger

2014

11.26 WHITE of CRIME / REVALCY [Limited Edition] AICL-2773~4 Composer, Lyricist
11.26 WHITE of CRIME / REVALCY AICL-2775 Composer, Lyricist

2015

02.18 YU-GI-OH! ZEXAL VOCAL BEST!! MJSA-01144 Composer, Arranger
08.05 EXIT / REVALCY [Limited Edition] AICL-2934~5 Composer, Lyricist
08.05 EXIT / REVALCY AICL-2936 Composer, Lyricist
08.05 EXIT / REVALCY [Limited Edition] AICL-2937~8 Composer, Lyricist
08.12 Hard Knock Days / GENERATIONS from EXILE TRIBE RZC1-59952 Composer
08.12 Hard Knock Days / GENERATIONS from EXILE TRIBE RZCD-59950/B Composer
08.12 Hard Knock Days / GENERATIONS from EXILE TRIBE RZCD-59951 Composer

2017

11.01 WONDERFUL PALETTE / i☆Ris EYCA-11757/B Arranger
11.01 WONDERFUL PALETTE / i☆Ris EYCA-11758/B Arranger
11.01 WONDERFUL PALETTE / i☆Ris EYCA-11759 Arranger

2019

03.27 ONE PIECE 20th Anniversary BEST ALBUM [Limited Edition] EYCA-12391~3/B Composer
03.27 ONE PIECE 20th Anniversary BEST ALBUM EYCA-12394~6 Composer
06.26 5×20 All the BEST!! 1999-2019 / ARASHI [Limited Edition 1] JACA-5782~6 Composer, Lyricist
06.26 5×20 All the BEST!! 1999-2019 / ARASHI [Limited Edition 2] JACA-5787~91 Composer, Lyricist
06.26 5×20 All the BEST!! 1999-2019 / ARASHI JACA-5792~5 Composer, Lyricist
12.18 BACK TO BACK / Da-iCE UMCK-5686 Composer, Lyricist
12.18 BACK TO BACK / Da-iCE [Limited Edition A] UMCK-7039 Composer, Lyricist
12.18 BACK TO BACK / Da-iCE [Limited Edition B] UMCK-7040 Composer, Lyricist

2020

04.?? BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment Festival NON-STOP MIX CD DAY1 BNEFCDDAY1 Composer, Arranger
10.07 KISSIN' MY LIPS/Stories / Snow Man [Limited Edition A] AVCD-94848/B Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
10.07 KISSIN' MY LIPS/Stories / Snow Man [Limited Edition B] AVCD-94849/B Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
10.07 KISSIN' MY LIPS/Stories / Snow Man AVCD-94850 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2021

06.02 PLAYFUL / KOICHI DOMOTO [Limited Edition A] JECN-0599~600 Composer, Lyricist
06.02 PLAYFUL / KOICHI DOMOTO [Limited Edition B] JECN-0603~4 Composer, Lyricist
06.02 PLAYFUL / KOICHI DOMOTO JECN-0607 Composer, Lyricist

Referenced on 1 album

Websites




Added
Jun 5, 2011 07:23 PM
Edited
Jun 5, 2011 07:30 PM
Page traffic
2379 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds