VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Masato Shimohashi
下橋 正人 (しもはし まさと)
Submitted by CHz on Sep 24, 2014 09:15 PM
Image provided by APCG-4028
Aliases
M.SHIMOHASHI
Birthdate
1973
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
4 albums in database
4 performer credits
3 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1992

11.21 Chilam Balam APCG-4028 Performer

1993

04.01 Fiend Hunter POCH-2206 Performer, Lyricist

1994

11.26 Blue -Best of Right Stuff- POCH-2215 Performer, Lyricist

1995

06.01 ALNAM POCX-1001 Lyricist, Performer (as M.SHIMOHASHI)

Featured On

No albums found.

Added
Jun 8, 2011 03:22 PM
Edited
Jun 8, 2011 03:23 PM
Page traffic
1188 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds