VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kazuhisa Kinukawa
Male 衣川 和久 (きぬかわ かずひさ)
Variations
Kazooman
カズーマン
Aliases
Kazuhisa "KaZoo" Kinkuawa
Birthdate
Sep 7, 1971
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
2 albums in database
Credits
2 composer
2 lyricist

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites

Personal
たこキング


Added
Jun 10, 2011 09:57 PM
Edited
Jun 10, 2011 09:59 PM
Page traffic
1752 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds