VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Masatatsu Tsubuki
津吹 勝辰 (つぶき まさたつ)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 19, 2020 04:17 AM
Variations
Tatsu Tsubuki
津吹龍
Aliases
Masatatsu "Tsucchie" Tsubuki
Birthdate
Jan 30, 1969
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan
Former Studios
CRESCENTE STUDIO
Credited works
14 albums in database
Credits
11 recording engineer
9 mixing engineer
1 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1996

09.26 Angelique ~Soirée~ KECH-1106 Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer
12.18 SOUL EDGE Original Sound Track KHAN SUPER SESSION BVCH-732 Mixing Engineer

1998

09.02 Angelique Another Story II ~Silhouette Crimson~ Sound Track "Solitaire Fantasie" KECH-1134 Recording Engineer
12.05 EAT-MAN '98 Original Soundtrack APCM-5114 Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer

1999

11.17 Idol Janshi Suchie-Pai Vocal Collection FSCA-10112 Recording Engineer

2000

03.23 The Candidate For Goddess Original Soundtrack VICL-60524 Performer
05.17 SUPER ROBOT WARS α ORIGINAL SCORE III ~Soldier Chapter~ FSCA-10131 Mixing Engineer

2002

07.20 Neoromance Festa ~Our Anniversary~ KCS-1001 Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer
12.25 Azumanga Daioh Vocal Collection Utaimasho LACA-5145 Recording Engineer

2003

03.08 Our Anniversary - Neoromance Live 2003 Spring Version KCS-1002 Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer
03.19 Angelique Cherry Blossom ~from Twin Collection KECH-1213 Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer

2007

09.05 Hidachara LACA-5685 Recording Engineer

2009

02.25 Kumori Glass no Mukou / Kaori Hikita FCCM-0266 Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer

2010

06.09 Hetalia Axis Powers: Paint it, White! SOUND WORLD MFCM-0004 Mixing Engineer (as Masatatsu "Tsucchie" Tsubuki), Recording Engineer (as Masatatsu "Tsucchie" Tsubuki)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Jun 12, 2011 02:16 AM
Edited
Sep 19, 2020 03:49 AM
Page traffic
1903 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds