VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kenzi Nagashima
長島 賢史 (ながしま けんじ)
Submitted by whatkind on Dec 26, 2016 11:38 AM
Variations
Kenji Nagashima
Aliases
Satoshi Nagashima
Birthdate
Jun 26, 1969
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Not available
Organizations
SQUARE
Credited works
89 albums in database
10 products in database
Credits
71 recording engineer
60 mixing engineer
16 mastering engineer
4 assistant engineer
2 multi audio
2 performer
1 super effect
1 special thanks
1 additional mixing engineer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Featured On

No products found.

Websites



Added
Jun 12, 2011 03:43 AM
Edited
Mar 25, 2016 06:37 PM
Page traffic
3358 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds