VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yoshiaki Onishi
大西 慶明 (おおにし よしあき)
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 17, 2016 04:29 PM
Variations
Yoshiaki Ohnishi
Aliases
Yoshiaki Ohnshi
Birthdate
Oct 3, 1969
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Kyoto, Japan
Studios
form studios
Former Studios
Studio Vision
Credited works
93 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
79 mixing engineer
35 recording engineer
3 assistant engineer
3 manipulator
3 music recording engineer
2 programmer
2 arranger
1 special thanks
1 editor
1 remixer
1 sound operator
1 engineer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Referenced on 0 products

No products found.

Websites



Added
Jun 12, 2011 03:01 PM
Edited
Nov 17, 2016 04:29 PM
Page traffic
2287 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds