VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yoh Tsuga
ツガ ヨウ
Submitted by nextday on Nov 15, 2013 03:19 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Variations
都賀ヨウ
ツガハルカ
Aliases
Gatou
Haruka Tsuga
Birthdate
Jan 22, 1986
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Organizations
TOMATO GUMMY
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
5 votes for 4 albums
Credited works
16 albums in database
0 composer credits
11 arranger credits
13 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Name in kanji: 都賀遙

Filter

Discography

2009

10.12 TOMATO GUMMYYYYYY!!!!!! N/A Performer (as Gatou)

2010

08.14 girls apartment THJM-0010 Arranger (as Gatou)
12.30 TOMATO FIZZ N/A Performer (as Gatou)

2011

08.13 tomato punch N/A Performer (as Gatou)
08.13 girls apartment 2 THJM-0020 Arranger (as Gatou)
12.31 TOMATO MIST TGCD-0004 Performer (as Gatou)

2012

05.27 TOMATO AND BITTERS TGCD-0005 Performer (as Gatou)

2013

05.26 Black Sun N/A Arranger (as Gatou), Performer (as Gatou)
08.12 Jazz Magica TGCD-0008 Arranger (as Gatou), Performer (as Gatou)
12.30 Midnight TGCD-0009 Arranger, Performer

2014

01.19 JAZZ VOYAGE N/A Arranger, Performer
05.11 BREEZE N/A Arranger, Performer
12.30 JazzLive! N/A Arranger, Performer

2017

08.11 Chaldea Jazz Club TGCD-0021 Arranger, Performer

2018

08.10 Chaldea Jazz Club2 TGCD-0024 Arranger (as Haruka Tsuga), Performer (as Haruka Tsuga)
12.30 CHALDEA CAFE TGCD-0025 Arranger (as Haruka Tsuga)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Personal
Tsugayoh

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jun 29, 2011 08:35 AM
Edited
Dec 13, 2018 02:09 AM
Page traffic
2065 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds