VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Wes McDonald
Male  
Aliases
Emunator
Birthdate
Feb 11, 1992
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
8 albums in database
Credits
7 arranger
2 performer
1 composer
1 special thanks

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Jul 3, 2011 11:02 PM
Edited
Apr 29, 2016 02:04 PM
Page traffic
6173 visitors
Page built in
0.20 seconds