VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Tomohiro Akaki
赤木 智広 (あかき ともひろ)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 4, 2016 06:18 AM
Aliases
Otonokaze
Birthdate
Jun 22, 1969
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Kaho, Fukuoka, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
7 votes for 4 albums
Credited works
15 albums in database
15 composer credits
2 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

1999

02.21 Refrain Love 2 Original Soundtrack APCM-9010 Composer, Arranger

2001

10.30 Hiromi Sato Game Theme Song Collection ~Looking for sign~ KMCA-124 Composer (as Otonokaze)

2002

01.26 Prime Girl Sound Track ABCA-87 Composer (as Otonokaze)

2003

12.04 CROSS†CHANNEL Soundtrack Arrange Version CRISS†CROSS FZCE-0002 Composer (as Otonokaze)

2006

01.20 Gore Screaming Show ~Complete Sound Archives~ BCYC-7411 Composer (as Otonokaze)

2007

09.13 World Neverland: Zehn Continent Stories Original Sound Track - Sounds Of Faxan N/A Composer (as Otonokaze)
09.13 World Neverland: Zehn Continent Stories Original Sound Track - Sounds Of Skeid N/A Composer (as Otonokaze)
09.13 World Neverland: Zehn Continent Stories Original Sound Track - Sounds Of Basshar N/A Composer (as Otonokaze)
09.13 World Neverland: Zehn Continent Stories Original Sound Track - Sounds Of Malae N/A Composer (as Otonokaze)
09.13 World Neverland: Zehn Continent Stories Original Sound Track - Sounds Of Rann N/A Composer (as Otonokaze)
09.13 World Neverland: Zehn Continent Stories Original Sound Track - Sounds Of Tokiha N/A Composer (as Otonokaze)
09.13 World Neverland: Zehn Continent Stories Original Sound Track - Sounds Of Life N/A Composer (as Otonokaze)
09.13 World Neverland: Zehn Continent Stories Original Sound Track N/A Composer (as Otonokaze)

2009

03.25 World Neverland: The Olerud Kingdom Stories Original Sound Track N/A Composer (as Otonokaze)
11.16 Utakata no Sora Soundtrack N/A Composer (as Otonokaze), Arranger (as Otonokaze)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Added
Jul 5, 2011 05:11 PM
Edited
Jul 5, 2011 05:13 PM
Page traffic
1745 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds