VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Naoki Naruse
Male 成瀬 尚樹 (なるせ なおき)
Aliases
Naruse the band
Birthdate
May 22, 1977
Birthplace
Saitama, Saitama, Japan
Organizations
UNION
Credited works
13 albums in database
Credits
10 arranger
5 performer
2 programmer
2 composer

Websites




Added
Jul 29, 2011 03:16 PM
Edited
Jul 29, 2011 03:18 PM
Page traffic
2482 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds