VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Runa Mizutani
水谷 瑠奈 (みずたに るな)
Submitted by nextday on Dec 2, 2016 03:52 AM
Image provided by Twitter
Variations
さくらまみ
Aliases
Luna
Birthdate
Jan 22, 1987
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Chiba, Japan
Organizations
NanosizeMir
Credited works
69 albums in database
9 products in database
74 performer credits
4 vocals credits
1 lyricist credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2009

05.05 Chiisana Sekai NSMC-0001 Performer
08.28 Musumaker Original Soundtrack "WONDERFRUITS" SDCR-0026 (DCCD-002) Performer (as Luna)

2010

05.05 Nijiiro Jetcoaster NSMC-0002 Performer, Lyricist

2011

01.28 Rewrite Opening Theme song "Philosophyz" KSLA-0067 Performer
05.01 Hoshi no Uta NSMC-0003 Performer
08.12 Rewrite ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK KSLA-0073~5 Performer
10.30 BREAKS! NSMC-0004 Performer
12.22 Alice Vocal Collection II AST-004 Performer

2012

01.27 SUPER SHOT4 -Bishoujo Game Remix Collection- SHOT-007 Performer
04.30 ShiroKumaCollection NSMC-0005 Performer
07.27 Rewrite Harvest festa! Original SoundTrack "Feast" KSLA-0081 Performer
07.29 Visual Art's 20th Anniversary CD VA20-0001~2 Performer
08.02 Soreyuke! Burunyanman Portable Soundtrack CD ALCH-00035A Performer (as Luna)
10.24 circle of fifth KSLA-0082~3 Performer
12.29 KeyCLASSIC KSLA-0090 Performer
12.29 Rewrite & Rewrite Harvest festa! Arrange Album: dye mixture KSLA-0091 Performer
12.29 VA Compilation CD Vol.4 Panorama VA-C83-0001 Performer

2013

04.29 Aoi Shouheki NSMC-0006 Performer
08.12 Rokunen Nikumi no Gakkyuuheisa PXB-010 Performer
11.29 Otome Switch ~Kare ga Motteru Kanojo no Remocon~ Otome Soundtrack DCCD-003 Performer (as Luna)

2014

04.27 Hajimari wo Tsugeru Shoujo NSMC-0007 Performer
06.27 Soreyuke! Burunyanman ECSTASY!!! SOUND TRACK DCCD-005~6 Performer (as Luna)
08.29 HOSHI ORI ★ YUME MIRAI Vocal Collection TWCD-0009 Performer (as Luna)

2015

07.24 Sakura Nikagetsu Original Soundtrack "Sakura Ongaku" ORGY-0002S Performer (as Luna)
09.02 Rakuen Made/Hatsunetsu Days / How-Low-Hello KSLA-0105 Performer
09.30 Smells Like Tea, Espresso / How-Low-Hello KSLA-0107 Performer
10.25 Hitsuji no Kazoe Uta N/A Performer
11.27 Tincle★Twinkle Festival! Original★Soundtrack DCCD-007 Performer (as Luna)
12.29 VA Compilation CD Vol.6 Panorama VA-C89-0001 Performer

2016

04.24 Super Sonic Girl NSMC-0008 Performer
07.27 Philosophyz/Sasayaka na Hajimari / Runa Mizutani (NanosizeMir) KSLA-0118 Performer
07.29 Rewrite Arrange Album 'Selene' KSLA-0116 Performer
12.29 Modification of Key Sounds Label KSLA-0124~6 Performer
12.29 I've × Key Collaboration Album KSLA-0127 Performer
12.29 Rewrite Chihaya & Lucia iDoll Project: Pureness Rhapsody KSLA-0128 Performer
12.29 NanosizeMir The Best NSMC-0009~10 Performer
12.29 TOMOHIRO TAKESHITA BEST WORKS "World Hitchhiker! 2" TKST-0003 Performer
12.31 NanosizeMir/Tomohiro Takeshita Secret Disc TKST-0004 Performer

2017

03.22 Instincts / Runa Mizutani (NanosizeMir) KSLA-0130 Performer
03.29 KSL Live World 2016 ~the Animation Charlotte & Rewrite~ KSLM-0008 Performer
03.30 KARAKARA ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK & Voice Drama CD N/A Performer (as Luna)
04.08 Visual Art's: Haru wo Kuchizusamu Song Selection 2017 N/A Performer
04.30 Himana Circle N/A Performer
06.28 Rewrite Animation Original Sound Track KSLA-0136~9 Performer
06.30 DETECTIVE SEVEN SOUND TRACK DCPC-005S Performer (as Luna)
07.28 tone work's Perfect Vocal Collection TWCD-0016~8 Performer (as Luna)
08.11 Re:Change ~Rewrite EDM Arrange Album~ KSLA-0140 Performer
10.29 Kiseki NSMC-0013 Performer
10.31 KARAKARA Original Soundtrack N/A Performer (as Luna)

2018

01.26 Digital Cute 10th Anniversary Complete Soundtrack DCPC-011S Performer (as Luna)
05.06 KSL Live World 2018 Pamphlet CD KSLC-0019~20 Performer
09.26 Summer Pockets Original SoundTrack KSLM-0149~51 Performer
10.28 Himana Circle No.2 N/A Performer
12.29 Summer Pockets Character songs: Sing! KSLA-0152 Performer

2019

04.28 All Denpa NSMC-0013 Performer
04.29 Key Best Song Remix -to the Future- AKCM-0001 Performer
04.29 Summer Pockets Arrange Album: Seven's sea KSLA-0161 Performer
04.29 See you at the other side of the moon MINI VOCAL COLLECTION TWCD-P007 Performer (as Luna)
06.28 See you at the other side of the moon Vocal Collection TWCD-0022 Performer (as Luna)
09.08 tone work's Special Party CD FAN! FUN! tone TWCD-0023 Performer (as Luna)
09.18 Key BOX -for two decades- KSLA-1001~50 Performer
12.28 Key BEST SELECTION 1999-2019 KSLA-0163~4 Performer
12.28 Modification of Key Sounds Label VOL.2 KSLA-0165~7 Performer

2020

02.28 See you at the other side of the moon SweetSummerRainbow Mini Vocal Collection TWCD-P008 Performer (as Luna)
05.29 See you at the other side of the moon SweetSummerRainbow Vocal & VoiceDrama Collection TWCD-0024 Performer (as Luna)
09.25 Summer Pockets REFLECTION BLUE Opening Theme "ASTER LORE" KSLA-0173 Performer
10.30 Einstein Yori Ai wo Komete COMPLETE VOCAL COLLECTION GLOV-2020 Performer (as Luna)

Featured On

Websites




Added
Aug 9, 2011 04:33 PM
Edited
Jul 26, 2015 09:15 PM
Page traffic
7285 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds