VGMdb
Discuss (3) | Edit | Feed MARUKEN
 
Aliases
LOLI.COM
Birthdate
Oct 13, 1988
Birthplace
Saitama, Japan
Former Units
Rebrast
Credited works
19 albums in database
13 arranger credits
8 composer credits
5 lyricist credits
4 performer credits

Notes

Real name: Kenta Maruyama (丸山 健太)

Filter

2009

01.18 T★GIRLS.01 FPR0003 Arranger (as LOLI.COM), Lyricist (as LOLI.COM)
06.07 Shooting Summer FPR0006 Arranger (as LOLI.COM)
10.11 Linkup originalside Trance vol.4 DLMS-0010 Performer (as LOLI.COM)
10.11 Girl Revolution FPR0008 Arranger (as LOLI.COM), Lyricist (as LOLI.COM)
10.11 AC Adapter KICK-OFF! GNCD-02 Arranger (as LOLI.COM)
12.30 FAR EAST BEAT DFVL-0001 Arranger (as LOLI.COM)

2010

08.14 Linkup remixside Delights vol.1 DLMS-0012 Performer (as LOLI.COM)
08.14 Happy Rule Garden 3R SICD-059 Arranger (as LOLI.COM)

2011

08.13 TOUHOU∀KB IK-19 Arranger (as LOLI.COM)

2012

04.29 Rewrite School Life GNCD-09 Composer (as LOLI.COM), Arranger (as LOLI.COM), Lyricist (as LOLI.COM)

2013

08.12 LEVIASTORATOS SRCD-0005 Performer (as LOLI.COM)

2016

05.01 kimi to yumemishi original mini album -Event Distribution Limited Edition- LAP-0001 Composer, Arranger
07.29 kimi to yumemishi Original Soundtrack LAPCD-01 Composer, Arranger
10.12 Fudanshi Koukou Seikatsu Character Song Album [Limited Edition] GENEI-0004 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
10.12 Fudanshi Koukou Seikatsu Character Song Album GENEI-0005 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2017

05.26 Newton to Ringo no Ki Original Soundtrack LAPCD-03 Performer

2018

02.23 NEW GAME!! CHARACTER SONG CD Rank.6 / Aoba Suzukaze (CV: Yuuki Takada) × Ko Yagami (CV: Yoko Hikasa) TGCS-10188 Composer
12.28 Laplacian vocal collection vol.01 2016-2018 LAPSL-001 Composer, Arranger

Featured On

2012

12.31 Vocalo Bakuon Jazz ARCD-0001 Composer (as LOLI.COM)


Added
Aug 10, 2011 12:19 AM
Edited
Feb 1, 2020 11:22 PM
Page traffic
2573 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds