VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yukino Koja
古謝 友紀乃 (こじゃ ゆきの)
Submitted by ᄐv๑–X² on Feb 10, 2015 01:51 AM
Image provided by donorsnet.jp
Aliases
YK
Birthdate
Mar 20, 1991
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
9 albums in database
Credits
8 performer
4 lyricist
1 arranger

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Added
Aug 16, 2011 03:26 PM
Edited
Feb 10, 2015 01:51 AM
Page traffic
2161 visitors
Page built in
0.04 seconds