VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Solaya
 
Submitted by whatkind on Feb 15, 2018 12:11 AM
Variations
solaya
山本剛大
Aliases
sly
Birthdate
Mar 22, 1981
Birthplace
Yao, Osaka, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
22 votes for 10 albums
Credited works
22 albums in database
16 composer credits
18 arranger credits
6 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2006

11.29 Onegai MY MELODY Character Song Album 'Boys' NECA-30173 Arranger (as sly)

2007

11.21 Saigo no Kajitsu / Maaya Sakamoto VTCL-35008 Composer, Arranger, Performer

2008

09.03 Kizuna / Kousuke Atari ESCL-3102 Arranger
09.08 Kizuna / Kousuke Atari [Limited Edition] ESCL-3100~1 Arranger

2009

01.28 Oretachi ni Tsubasa ha nai Opening theme "Jewelry tears" LACM-4565 Arranger
03.25 LINEBARRELS OF IRON O.S.T.2 VTCL-60098 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
04.22 Glossy:MMM / Miyuki Hashimoto LASM-4003 Composer, Arranger
04.22 THE BEST OF SOUL EATER [Limited Edition] SVWC-7623~4 Performer
05.27 TV Anime "Shinkyoku Soukai Polyphonica -Crimson S-" Character Song CD Vol.1 THE FIRST MOVEMENT LASM-4010 Composer, Arranger
11.25 Wild succession / Aki Misato LACM-4671 Arranger
11.25 Gran Turismo Original Sound Collection VRCL-4010 Composer, Performer

2010

03.31 everywhere / Maaya Sakamoto VTCL-70001~2 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
03.31 everywhere / Maaya Sakamoto [Limited Edition] VTZL-15 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
05.26 S.Y.K ~Shinsetsu Saiyuuki~ Character Song Mini Album LACA-15024 Composer, Arranger
06.16 Death Connection Character Song Album LACA-15031 Composer, Arranger

2013

08.21 OVERSKY / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-1376~7 Composer
08.21 OVERSKY / Luna Haruna SECL-1380 Composer
10.30 Secrear / Maaya Sakamoto VE3WA-16761 Composer, Arranger

2014

02.05 SAVED./Be mine! / Maaya Sakamoto VTCL-35171 Composer, Arranger, Programmer
02.05 Be mine!/SAVED. / Maaya Sakamoto VTCL-35172 Composer, Arranger, Programmer
02.05 SAVED./Be mine! / Maaya Sakamoto [Limited Edition] VTZL-71 Composer, Arranger, Programmer
02.05 Be mine!/SAVED. / Maaya Sakamoto [Limited Edition] VTZL-72 Composer, Arranger, Programmer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Aug 16, 2011 03:58 PM
Edited
Feb 15, 2018 12:16 AM
Page traffic
1556 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds