VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit | Feed Shinichi Seya
Male 瀬谷 辰宇 (せや しんいち)
Aliases
S.S
Birthdate
Jan 28, 1969
Birthplace
Toyohashi-shi, Aichi, Japan
Organizations
Nippon Ichi Software
Credited works
4 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
3 sound programmer
3 composer
2 music

Websites

Official
SEYA.ORG
Personal
Facebook



Added
Nov 10, 2007 02:00 AM
Edited
Jan 10, 2013 02:16 AM
Page traffic
6566 visitors
Page built in
1.00 seconds