VGMdb
Discuss | Edit sunny
Male  
Submitted by cal on Aug 21, 2020 08:46 AM
Birthdate
Mar 5, 1974
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Daito, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
24 albums in database
3 products in database
Credits
27 lyricist
5 special thanks
2 executive producer
1 design
1 performer

Notes

Real name: 吉田敦

Filter

2008

08.16 Sirabe RBRC-0001 Lyricist
12.29 ACTIVE PAIN RBRC-0002 Lyricist, Executive Producer

2009

08.15 When they sing vol.2 GC-0008 Lyricist
08.15 Umineko no Naku Koro ni musicbox Blue MGRA-0006 Lyricist
08.15 DisCode RBRC-0003 Lyricist
12.23 Umineko no Naku Koro ni Image Album "ROKKENJIMA in LOVE" FCCM-0297 Lyricist
12.30 Wonderful World RBRC-0004 Lyricist

2010

03.14 Ouka no Shou EFM-001 Lyricist
08.14 Re:Hymn RBRC-0005 Lyricist
08.15 When they sing vol.3 GC-0010 Lyricist
12.31 Umineko no Naku Koro ni xaki works "xwerk" [Limited Edition] BFCD-0012 Lyricist
12.31 Noblesse Oblige RBRC-0006 Lyricist, Executive Producer

2011

08.13 Revelations RBRC-0007 Design, Lyricist
08.13 Orchestral Garden -Original Soundtracks- RW-004 Lyricist
12.31 When they sing vol.4 GC-0012 Lyricist
12.31 Nekomaneki-kagekidan presents. Uminekononakukoroni Collection of character image songs. ROKKENJIMA YAKAI RBRC-0009 Performer, Lyricist

2012

02.24 Hatsukoi yohou. Hatsukoi zensen. Original Soundtrack CLGN-0002CD Lyricist
08.11 Umineko no Naku Koro ni Nekomaneki Arrange Album "Akoustika" BFCD-0014 Lyricist
12.31 Umineko no Naku Koro ni Image Album "Shoujo≠M" RBRC-0011 Lyricist

2013

08.10 K-ON! image CD K·E·I·O·N·B·U♪ N/A Lyricist

2015

04.22 AKIBA'S TRIP 1&2 SOUND STRIP CDGM-10028-1~3 Lyricist
12.31 Umineko no Naku Koro ni Arrange Album "Akoustika VI" BFCD-0019 Lyricist

2016

08.14 Umineko no Naku Koro ni Arrange Album "Akoustika VII" BFCD-0020 Lyricist

2017

08.11 Umineko no Naku Koro ni Arrange Album "Akoustika X" BFCD-0023 Lyricist

Thanked on 5 albums

Websites




Added
Aug 18, 2011 07:40 PM
Edited
Jan 10, 2021 08:18 PM
Page traffic
2184 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds