VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed be
 
Variations
b-e
Birthdate
Sep 17, 1978
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
South Korea
Units
4TUNE
Credited works
2 albums in database
Credits
2 composer

Notes

Real name: Jooeun Hwang (황주은)

2005

12.12 7090 Audio Machine HEX-0005~6 Composer

2008

10.?? La Tale N/A Composer

Websites




Added
Aug 22, 2011 04:57 PM
Edited
Aug 22, 2011 05:08 PM
Page traffic
2198 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds