VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Lin Asami
Female 朝見 凛 (あさみ りん)
Submitted by whatkind on Aug 6, 2016 04:53 PM
Aliases
Rin Asami
Birthdate
Sep 17, 1990
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Kushiro, Hokkaido, Japan
Credited works
15 albums in database
Credits
8 performer
5 vocals
4 lyricist

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2011

08.26 Toraba! Original Sound Track PAM-0138S Performer
12.29 Got it!! -Extended Ver.- ICD-66028 Performer (as Rin Asami)

2012

06.15 Smile -Natsuiro Asagao Residence Theme Song Maxi CD- ICD-66031 Performer
08.31 I'VE GIRL'S COMPILATION 8 LEVEL OCTAVE ICD-66032 Vocals
10.26 SA-NA-RA-RA R ORIGINAL SONGS MAXI CD NEKO2-053CD Performer

2013

07.17 Sympathy / Larval Stage Planning LACM-14107 Lyricist
08.30 I've Re-mix CD N/A Performer
08.30 CROWD GOLD BOX 2013 I've Remix CD & "Maou VS My Angel" Spceical Drama CD N/A Performer
09.27 Sa-Na-Ra-Ra R Original Sound Tracks NEKO-C84-STSR Vocals
10.09 HIGH SCHOOL D×D NEW ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LACA-15346 Lyricist
11.06 LSP / Larval Stage Planning LACA-15354 Lyricist

2014

02.28 PENCIL VOCAL COLLECTION 05 PAM-0195 Performer
09.26 I've GIRL's COMPILATION: EVIDENCE NINE ICD-66038 Vocals

2018

01.01 I've C-VOX 2000-2014 ICD-66055 Vocals

2019

08.08 NEKO SOUND BEST ALBUM C96NEKO01~2 Vocals

Filter

Referenced on 2 albums



Added
Aug 26, 2011 11:01 PM
Edited
Aug 26, 2011 11:04 PM
Page traffic
2978 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds