VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit | Feed socer
 
Variations
少佐
Aliases
Xiang & Yuan
Zonguergue
w32
Birthdate
Sep 27, 1981
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
40 votes for 19 albums
Credited works
19 albums in database
13 arranger credits
6 composer credits

Notes

Real name: Sho Aihara

a.k.a. Xiang & Yuan, Zonguergue

Filter

2001

??.?? D1-2 DVSP-1001 Arranger (as w32)

2002

08.11 Diverse Style from "B" 5thstyle DVSP-0009~10 Arranger (as w32)
12.30 Diverse Style from "B" 6th Style DVSP-0011 Arranger

2003

08.17 Diverse System - Selfmix DVSP-0014 Composer (as w32)

2004

06.26 Vanity Rouge HEX-0003 Composer

2005

12.30 Ourpath from Diverse System DVSP-0028~31 Arranger (as w32)

2007

04.29 Dear,Mr.Hiroshi Watanabe DVSP-0040 Arranger (as Xiang & Yuan)
08.17 D12 DVSP-0041 Arranger (as Xiang & Yuan)
08.17 Diverse vs 8bit 2 DVSP-0042 Arranger (as Xiang & Yuan)
11.20 Dear, Mr.nagureo DVSP-0043 Arranger (as Xiang & Yuan)
12.31 Dear DVSP-0044~5 Arranger (as Xiang & Yuan)

2008

08.16 D13 DVSP-0046 Arranger (as Xiang & Yuan)
12.28 Dear,Mr.NAOKI DVSP-0047 Arranger (as Xiang & Yuan)

2009

12.30 UNDERSTAND DVSP-0054 Arranger (as Xiang & Yuan)

2010

06.20 from BMS. DVSP-1002 Arranger (as Xiang & Yuan)
12.31 THE DIVERSE SYSTEM DVSP-0000 Composer (as Zonguergue)

2011

01.26 THE DIVERSE SYSTEM DVSP-0000 Composer (as Zonguergue)
05.01 AD:Nearly 180 DVSP-0065 Composer (as Zonguergue)

2012

12.31 AD:DRUM'N BASS DVSP-0087~8 Composer (as Xiang & Yuan)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Aug 28, 2011 08:11 PM
Edited
Mar 28, 2020 06:14 AM
Page traffic
2169 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds