VGMdb
Discuss (2) | Edit | Feed YUC'e
Female  
Submitted by nstz on Feb 24, 2019 02:30 PM
Image provided by Miraicha Records
Variations
YUCe'
ゆーしえ
Aliases
calo
Birthdate
Sep 3, 1991
Birthplace
Fukuoka, Japan
Credited works
40 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
23 arranger
22 lyricist
18 composer
10 performer
4 producer
2 artist
2 programmer
2 remixer
1 instruments

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2010

08.14 Collapse of the sky YYYP-0003 Performer (as calo), Lyricist (as calo)

2011

03.13 Funny party in the Fog YYYP-0005 Performer (as calo), Lyricist (as calo)
05.22 Alice†Holic AMCD-0007 Performer (as calo)
12.30 Ghost and your heart YYYP-0007 Performer (as calo), Lyricist (as calo)

2012

05.27 Suienyakou SGNV-0004 Performer (as calo)

2014

08.17 EPM2 -electro planet music 2- EPCD-0011 Performer
08.17 HARDCORE SYNDROME 8 TANOCD-0018 Performer
12.29 SWING HOLIC VOL.14 SWHC-0014 Performer (as calo)

2017

03.15 EDP presents ravemania speed QWCE-90008 Composer
08.11 monogataRemix TGCS-10244 Arranger
12.29 S2TB Files Best&Rare Archives S2TB-0023~6 Arranger

2018

03.07 beatmania IIDX 25 CANNON BALLERS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LC-2349~52 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
03.23 AIKATSU! ANION "NOT ODAYAKA" Remix N/A Arranger
06.05 Yokoso! Happy Animal WM-0747 Artist
08.10 HADES MNFK-026 Composer, Arranger, Performer

2019

04.24 IMAGINATION vol.1 QECR-91001 Arranger
06.05 beatmania IIDX 26 Rootage ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LC-2388~91 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
07.31 CAROLE & TUESDAY VOCAL COLLECTION Vol.1 VTCL-60499 Composer, Arranger
08.12 GOIN'! N/A Arranger
08.12 GOIN'! KCCD-007 Arranger

2020

03.04 beatmania IIDX 20th Anniversary Tribute BEST PCCA-04884 Arranger
03.18 beatmania IIDX 27 HEROIC VERSE ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LC-2413~6 Composer, Arranger
03.18 SMASH The PAINT!! / Nijisanji NJSJ-006 Instruments, Composer, Programmer, Lyricist, Arranger
06.24 Kaze ni Fukarete / Haruka Fukuhara [Limited Edition] AICL-3900~1 Lyricist
06.24 Kaze ni Fukarete / Haruka Fukuhara AICL-3902 Lyricist
06.24 Kaze ni Fukarete / Haruka Fukuhara [Limited Edition] AICL-3903~4 Lyricist
09.19 CHUNITHM ALL JUSTICE COLLECTION ep. II WM-0801~4 Artist
09.30 kokoro knock / YuNi SNCL-00041 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist, Programmer
11.17 NANAIRO STAGE (Prod. YUC'e) / Lucia Taiga (CV: Sara Hoshikawa) N/A Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
12.16 April / Mics!! [Limited Edition] UPCH-29377 Lyricist
12.16 April / Mics!! UPCH-29378 Lyricist

2021

01.20 DEN-ON-BU -Teion International High School- "New Paradigm" AN-0010 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger, Producer
03.13 LUPIN THE THIRD JAM -LUPIN THE THIRD REMIX- VPJG-31014 Remixer
03.24 LUPIN THE THIRD JAM -LUPIN THE THIRD REMIX- VPCG-83545 Remixer
06.16 eternal journey / YuNi [Limited Edition] TFCC-86766~7 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
06.16 eternal journey / YuNi TFCC-86768 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
06.30 DEN-ON-BU Best Album -Season.0- [Special Edition] ANCF-0019~21 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger, Producer
06.30 DEN-ON-BU Best Album -Season.0- ANCF-0022 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger, Producer
08.12 JUNGLE WAHHOI (Prod. YUC'e) / Lucia Taiga (CV: Sara Hoshikawa) N/A Composer, Lyricist, Arranger, Producer
11.03 Uzaki chan wa Asobi tai! Sound Collection SNCL-48 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger

Filter

Referenced on 1 album

Websites

Official
YUC'e
Personal
SoundCloud
Commercial
Bandcamp



Added
Sep 2, 2011 09:53 AM
Edited
Aug 17, 2020 04:15 PM
Page traffic
4309 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds