VGMdb
Discuss (2) | Edit YUC'e
Female  
Submitted by nstz on Feb 24, 2019 02:30 PM
Image provided by Miraicha Records
Variations
YUCe'
ゆーしえ
Aliases
calo
Birthdate
Sep 3, 1991
Birthplace
Fukuoka, Japan
Credited works
48 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
26 lyricist
22 arranger
20 composer
9 performer
6 producer
5 remixer
3 instruments
3 programmer
2 vocals
2 artist
1 music

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites

Official
YUC'e
Personal
SoundCloud
Commercial
Bandcamp



Added
Sep 2, 2011 09:53 AM
Edited
Aug 17, 2020 04:15 PM
Page traffic
4859 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds