VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed fumika
 
Submitted by Cedille on Sep 10, 2011 03:02 AM
Image provided by http://www.hotexpress.co.jp/
Birthdate
Dec 16, 1989
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Fukuoka, Japan
Credited works
10 albums in database
10 performer credits
4 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: 光井 芙美香 (Fumika Mitsui)

Filter

Websites



Added
Sep 10, 2011 02:54 AM
Edited
Sep 10, 2011 03:01 AM
Page traffic
5293 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds