VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kano
鹿乃 (かの)
Submitted by nextday on Nov 18, 2017 04:43 AM
Image provided by 鹿乃 Warner Bros. Home Entertainment Official Website
Birthdate
Dec 24
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Not available
Organizations
Bambino
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
56 votes for 28 albums
Credited works
44 albums in database
2 composer credits
0 arranger credits
44 performer credits
12 lyricist credits

Notes

Also known as: Kano Shinonome (東雲鹿乃)

Filter

Discography

2011

03.13 passion -Dancing Battle Girls- MMCD-0001 Performer
08.13 Catastrophe Eve AMRC-0003 Performer
08.13 Naughty Eyes LLAC-0005 Performer
08.13 Heavenly Beats LLAC-0006 Performer
09.11 HAKUREI RAVE 03 LLAC-0007 Performer
10.16 ReFact Anthem LLAC-0008 Performer
11.19 Sweet Ices Cream / Kano BBCL-0001 Performer, Lyricist
12.30 Helius Aggregation AMRC-0004 Performer
12.30 Amateras Records Exclusive Disc Winter 2011 AMRS-0004 Performer
12.30 Imitation Larval Love LLAC-0010 Performer

2012

05.27 Dilemmatic Sorcery AMRC-0006 Performer
05.27 INVITATION SiGN SGNM-001 Performer
08.11 Osamuraisan Selection vol.3 ~Utaite Hikite~ N/A Performer
08.11 Re:Imagination -Amateras Records Remixes Vol.1- AMRC-0008 Performer
08.11 Unlogical Trick AMRC-0009 Performer
08.11 Aimai Bambina / Kano BBCL-0002 Performer
08.11 Nature "LiLA'c Records 2008-2012" LLAC-0012 Performer
10.07 Amateras Records Sampler.04 AMRS-0007 Performer
10.26 Koiiro Marriage Character Song & Sound Album LSRC-015 Performer
10.26 NINETAIL VOCAL COLLECTION 2 NST-03 Performer
12.31 Suki na no. / Kano BBCL-0003 Performer

2013

05.26 556mm THE BEST Vol.01 -Dancing Girls Best- MMCD-0005~6 Performer
08.12 Zaregoto Cryin' / Kano BBCL-0004 Performer

2014

01.05 Arumachi no Hakuchûmu / Kano BBCL-0005 Performer
09.24 Xmaiden N/A Performer
12.30 Good Hello / Kano BBCL-0006 Performer

2015

05.20 Stella-rium / Kano [Limited Edition] 1000565790 Performer
05.20 Stella-rium / Kano 1000565791 Performer
11.18 Dear Brave / Kano [Limited Edition] 1000582740 Performer
11.18 Dear Brave / Kano 1000582741 Performer
12.31 Merry / Kano BBCL-0007 Performer

2016

05.11 nowhere / Kano [Limited Edition] 1000598438 Performer, Lyricist
05.11 nowhere / Kano 1000598439 Performer, Lyricist
06.17 Amateras Records Extended Selection Vol.1 ARDL-0002 Performer
09.07 nameless / Kano [Artist Edition] 1000619715 Performer, Lyricist
09.07 nameless / Kano [Anime Edition] 1000619716 Performer, Lyricist
09.07 nameless / Kano 1000619768 Performer, Lyricist
11.18 Amateras Records Extended Selection Vol.2 ARDL-0003 Performer
12.31 enren / Kano N/A Performer, Lyricist

2017

05.24 day by day / Kano [Artist Edition] 1000644987 Performer, Lyricist
05.24 day by day / Kano [Anime Edition] 1000644988 Performer, Lyricist
05.24 day by day / Kano 1000644989 Performer, Lyricist
12.20 Alstroemeria / Kano [Limited Edition] 1000701237 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
12.20 Alstroemeria / Kano 1000701238 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Sep 11, 2011 05:05 AM
Edited
Sep 4, 2016 12:49 AM
Page traffic
5432 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds